1. Zwitserland | 1. Oostenrijk | 1. Nederland | 1. Griekenland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Portugal | 2. Kroatië | 2. Italië | 2. Zweden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tsjechië | 3. Duitsland | 3. Roemenië | 3. Spanje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Turkije | 4. Polen | 4. Frankrijk | 4. Rusland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 07 Juni |
Zondag 08 Juni |
Maandag 09 Juni |
Dinsdag 10 Juni |
||||||||||||
St. Jakob-Park, Basel (*) | Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wenen (*) | Letzigrund Stadion, Zurich (*) | Stadion Tivoli NEU, Innsbruck (*) | ||||||||||||
Zwitserland - Tsjechië | - |
Oostenrijk - Kroatië | - |
Roemenië - Frankrijk | - |
Spanje - Rusland | - |
||||||||
Stade de Genève, Geneva | Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt | Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berne | S. Salzb. Wals-Siezenheim, Salzburg | ||||||||||||
Portugal - Turkije | - |
Duitsland - Polen | - |
Nederland - Italië | - |
Griekenland - Zweden | - |
||||||||
Woensdag 11 Juni |
Donderdag 12 Juni |
Vrijdag 13 Juni |
Zaterdag 14 Juni |
||||||||||||
Stade de Genève, Geneva (*) | Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt (*) | Letzigrund Stadion, Zurich (*) | Stadion Tivoli NEU, Innsbruck (*) | ||||||||||||
Tsjechië - Portugal | - |
Kroatië - Duitsland | - |
Italië - Roemenië | - |
Zweden - Spanje | - |
||||||||
St. Jakob-Park, Basel | Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wenen | Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berne | S. Salzb. Wals-Siezenheim, Salzburg | ||||||||||||
Zwitserland - Turkije | - |
Oostenrijk - Polen | - |
Nederland - Frankrijk | - |
Griekenland - Rusland | - |
||||||||
Zondag 15 Juni |
Maandag 16 Juni |
Dinsdag 17 Juni |
Woensdag 18 Juni |
||||||||||||
St. Jakob-Park, Basel | Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wenen | Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berne | S. Salzb. Wals-Siezenheim, Salzburg | ||||||||||||
Zwitserland - Portugal | - |
Oostenrijk - Duitsland | - |
Nederland - Roemenië | - |
Griekenland - Spanje | - |
||||||||
Stade de Genève, Geneva | Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt | Letzigrund Stadion, Zurich | Stadion Tivoli NEU, Innsbruck | ||||||||||||
Turkije - Tsjechië | - |
Polen - Kroatië | - |
Frankrijk - Italië | - |
Rusland - Zweden | - |
||||||||
(*) = 18.00u anders 20.45u |
KWARTFINALE |
HALVE FINALE |
FINALE |
HALVE FINALE |
KWARTFINALE |
1A |
Woensdag 25 juni St. Jakob-Park Basel |
1B |
||
Donderdag 19 juni St. Jakob-Park Basel |
Zondag 29 juni Ernst-Happel-Stadion Wenen |
Vrijdag 20 juni Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wenen |
||
2B |
2A |
|||
1C |
1D |
|||
Zaterdag 21 juni St. Jakob-Park Basel |
Zondag 22 juni Ernst-Happel-Stadion Wenen |
|||
2D |
Donderdag 26 juni Ernst-Happel-Stadion Wenen |
2C |
Tussenstand |
|||||||
A |
B |
C |
D |
||||
1 |
6 punten ----- (5 - 3) |
9 punten ----- (4 - 1) |
9 punten ----- (9 - 1) |
9 punten ----- (8 - 3) |
|||
2 |
6 punten ----- (5 - 5) |
6 punten ----- (4 - 2) |
4 punten ----- (3 - 4) |
6 punten ----- (4 - 4) |
|||
3 |
3 punten ----- (4 - 6) |
1 punten ----- (1 - 2) |
1 punten ----- (1 - 1) |
3 punten ----- (3 - 2) |
|||
4 |
3 punten ----- (3 - 3) |
1 punten ----- (1 - 3) |
1 punten ----- (1 - 4) |
0 punten ----- (1 - 5) |
|||